Marge Anderson
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Amy Beck
Principal
785-336-2173
Angela Bass
Spanish/Title
785-336-2173
Cory Bass
K-8 P.E.
785-336-2173
Tamela Becker
Intervention Specialist
785-336-2173
Bailey Bergman
5th Grade
785-336-2173
Madison Broxterman
Kindergarten
785-336-2173
Brooke Burdiek
1st Grade
785-336-2173
Jenna Burger
1st Grade
785-336-2173
Amy Cramer
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Marilee Deters
Food Service
785-336-2173
Mary Deters
Food Service
785-336-2173
Rose Mary Duryea
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
John Eppich
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Mary Jane Fleming
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Stephanie Graf
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Bethany Griffith
6-8 Math
785-336-2173
Carla Hajek
Kindergarten
785-336-2173
Lindsey Haug
2nd Grade
785-336-2173
Chelsey Haverkamp
K-8 Music
785-336-2173
Sheriden Haverkamp
Counselor/Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Emily Heideman
Special Education Teacher
785-336-2173
Katie Heiman
3rd Grade
785-336-2173
Odette Helm
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Todd Helm
School Resource Officer
785-336-2173
Carly Hill
2nd Grade
785-336-2173
Hadden Hiltgen
6-8 Literature
785-336-2173
Heidi Holthaus
2nd Grade
785-336-2173
Lisa Holthaus
5th Grade
785-336-2173
Nikki Honeyman
6-8 Social Studies
785-336-2173
Stephan Honeyman
Custodian
785-336-2173
Jeanne Jacobson
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Melinda Jones
Preschool Teacher
785-336-2173
Jessica Koch
Asst. Principal & Remote Learning Coordinator
785-336-2173
Todd Krause
5th-8th Band
785-336-2173
Amy Kuckelman
Technology Coordinator
785-336-2173
Amy Larkin
3rd Grade
785-336-2173
Alice Lackey
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Deborah Leiker
Custodian
785-336-2173
Maggie Little
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Julie Lueger
Special Education Teacher
785-336-2173
Brandi Meade
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Troy Melvin
Custodian
785-336-2173
Carla Meyer
1st Grade
785-336-2173
Joan Meyer
Special Education Teacher
785-336-2173
Shelia Mitchell
Food Service
785-336-2173
Laurie Niehues
Counselor
785-336-2173
Betty Peterson
6-8 Technology
785-336-2173
Terry Plumberg
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Danielle Reinecke
4th Grade
785-336-2173
Katie Remy
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Wendy Roever
Kindergarten
785-336-2173
Jennifer Rohlmeier
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Jennifer Rottinghaus
Library Coordinator
785-336-2173
Kristen Rottinghaus
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Sara Rottinghaus
Food Service
785-336-2173
Shelly Schmelzle
Preschool Teacher
785-336-2173
Rhonda Schmelzle
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Deb Schmitz
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Bree Seitz
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Katie Sheik
Student Family Liaison
785-336-2173
Carole Sperfslage
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Darcel Stallbaumer
Special Education Teacher
785-336-2173
Laurie Stallbaumer
6-8 Grammar
785-336-2173
Terry Stueve
6-8 Science
785-336-2173
Betty Sudbeck
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Kim Sudbeck
Office Assistant
785-336-2173
Heather Sullivan
5th Grade
785-336-2173
Roxanne Thomas
Special Education Teacher
785-336-2173
Krysten Weeldreyer
Office Assistant
785-336-2173
Carissa Williams
4th Grade
785-336-2173
Jessica Winter
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173
Deanna Wullschleger
Paraprofessional
785-336-2173